ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849653
*
nr 884 9653
Helmi Kuusi
(1913-2000), Finland
Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), signed. -1951, 112/260, subject: 54x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), signerad. -1951, 112/260, motivet: 54x47
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:16:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/3 18:45:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland färglitografi grafik helmi kuusi litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden nordeuropa nordisk
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:38
*
Helmi Kuusi
nr 884 9653
Helmi Kuusi
(1913-2000), Finland
Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), signed. -1951, 112/260, subject: 54x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), signerad. -1951, 112/260, motivet: 54x47
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 31/3 18:45:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland färglitografi grafik helmi kuusi litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden nordeuropa nordisk
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:13 -
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:38



